Inquiry Process
We would be happy to connect with you for inquiries regarding admissions. You may contact:
DesignationPhone No.
Principal09667200762
Bursar09667200785
Headmaster (Jr Section)09667200765
Headmaster (Middle Section)0967200764
Admission I/C09667200779
Admission Office08875001864
Office01596-242132